ID Sl No Teacher Class Stream Subject Title Discussion Date Discussion Time Action
1141Abul HossainTDC 2ND YEARSCIENCEChemistryThermodynamics 114-06-202111:00 am
1292Purna KhakhalaryHS 2ND YEARARTSAdv bodoAlongkar22-06-202110:00 am
1353Abul HossainTDC 3RD YEARSCIENCEChemistryElectrochemistry15-06-202111:00 am
1404Debo Kr SarmaTDC 1ST YEARSCIENCEPhysicsGauss theorem15-06-202112:00 pm
1415Aparajita DaimaryHS 2ND YEARARTSAdvance Bodoखनथाय् खबाम18-06-202112:00 pm
1516Fancy ChutiaTDC 2ND YEARARTSAssameseAssamese Language15-06-20211:00 am
1647MR SUBHAS CHANDRA BARMANTDC 1ST YEARARTSEconomicsMatrices16-06-20219:00 am
1668Ankita JainHS 2ND YEARCOMMERCEAccountancyRatio Analysis16-06-20213:00 pm
1719Abdul KaderTDC 3RD YEARSCIENCEphysicsCrystalline State16-06-20215:00 pm
17410Naren DasHS 2ND YEARARTSGeneral EnglishPoetry (My Mother At Sixty Six)16-06-20214:00 am
17511Abul HossainTDC 2ND YEARSCIENCEChemistryThermodynamics 116-06-202110:00 am
17812Dibakar NathTDC 3RD YEARARTSPolitical Science74th Constitutional Amendment16-06-202112:30 pm
18013Dilip HazarikaTDC 1ST YEARARTSEnglish (H)Early Indian English Poetry17-06-202111:30 am
18114Dilip HazarikaHS 2ND YEARARTSEnglishIndigo17-06-20212:00 pm
18215Bhaskar PathakHS 2ND YEARSCIENCEZoology Human health and diseaseAIDS16-06-20215:00 pm
18316Bondita BorboraTDC 1ST YEARARTSPolitical ScienceMill's 'On Liberty'17-06-202111:00 am
18417Mr Mridul DuttaTDC 2ND YEARSCIENCEMathematics Backward difference & Forward difference formulass17-06-202111:00 am
18618Debo Kr SarmaTDC 2ND YEARSCIENCEPhysicsSemiconductor17-06-202110:00 am
18719Hargobinda DekaHS 2ND YEARARTSHistoryThe Harappa civilisation17-06-20214:00 pm
18820Abdul KaderHS 2ND YEARSCIENCEphysicsCell,Emf,Internal resistance of cell17-06-20215:00 pm
18921Jitumani PathakHS 2ND YEARARTSAnthropologyStone Tools17-06-202112:00 pm
19022Rashmi SarkarTDC 1ST YEARARTSGeography Structure of atmosphere 17-06-202110:00 am
19123buddhi raj boroHS 2ND YEARARTSAdv. Bodoदावस्रि गोबा नागिरदों आं17-06-202111:00 am
19224Fancy ChutiaTDC 2ND YEARARTSAssameseAssamese Language17-06-202110:30 am
19325Mondeep BailungHS 2ND YEARARTSLogic & PhilosophyScientific Realism17-06-20214:40 pm
19426Dr Dipanjali DeviHS 2ND YEARARTSEconomicsCentral bank19-06-20213:00 am
19527Anamika ChandaHS 2ND YEARCOMMERCEBusiness StudiesManagement as an Art, science and profession17-06-20214:00 pm
19628buddhi raj boroTDC 2ND YEARARTSBodo Honoursगुफुर दावथुवा दाबो गाबो-अनजु (खन्थाइ)17-06-20215:00 pm
19729Jaya DasTDC 3RD YEARARTSAnthropologyVerrier Elwin17-06-20213:30 pm
19830Jaya DasTDC 2ND YEARARTSAnthropologyTheories17-06-20214:30 pm
19931Dr. Dipali DekaTDC 1ST YEARSCIENCEBotany honoursIntroduction to archegoniates17-06-20219:45 am
20032Dr. Dipali DekaTDC 2ND YEARSCIENCEBotany honoursIntroduction to plant systematics17-06-202111:15 am
20133SUSRANG KHUNGUR DAIMARYHS 2ND YEARCOMMERCEAccountancyReceipt and payment account 17-06-202110:00 am
20234Hiraprabha RabhaTDC 3RD YEARSCIENCEZoologyMock test17-06-202111:00 am